Make your own free website on Tripod.com

brickwallgraphic.jpg (26383 bytes)

Wanamaker Family
 

Home
Up
Rusbult Family
Rierson Family
Peele Family
Publications
Help

Faas Family Wanamaker Family Collingwood History Page Snow Family
  messages_email_054.gif (20891 bytes)

Wanamaker.jpg (36580 bytes)

Due to Copywrite ownership I am only putting a partial list of Wanamakers on this site.  For further information I can send you an email address where you can order a book written by a 7th cousin (Sherry Downard) .

1-John Wanamaker (Mar 6 1784-Mar 14 1868)

sp: Anna King (Mar 2 1787-Mar 8 1845)

    2-Peter Wanamaker (Mar 25 1806-Feb 22 1891)

    sp: Elizabeth Hemion (-)

        3-Anna M. Wanamaker (Jul 17 1828-May 13 1880)

            4-Charles Wanamaker (-)

        3-James Peter Wanamaker (Mar 7 1831-Oct 13 1914)

        sp: Ellen Jane Cole (Feb 11 1836-Oct 15 1878)

            4-John Wanamaker (Mar 5 1853-Jul 18 1879)

            4-Ann Elizabeth Wanamaker (Apr 7 1855-Jan 6 1875)

            4-Ruth E. Wanamaker (May 22 1857-Nov 28 1894)

            sp: David French (-)

                5-Lorenzo French (-)

                5-Hawley French (-)

                5-Lydia French (-)

                5-Etta May French (-)

                sp: Baker (-)

                5-Ruth French (-)

                sp: Herschman (-)

                5-Frank French (Dec 23 1885-Aug 1968)

                5-William R. French (Nov 26 1887-Jan 1963)

                5-Fred French (Sep 28 1889-Nov 1968)

                5-Ray Manchester French (Apr 14 1892-May 1979)

                sp: Lenora Freda Wolff (Oct 16 1893-Jan 20 1969)

                    6-Marlen Manchester French {Living}

                    sp: Joyce Maxine Vandebrake {Living}

                        7-Eugene Marlen French {Living}

                        sp: Gayle Lynn Winkler{Living}

                        7-Randall Keith French{Living}

                        7-Barbara Maxine French{Living}

                        7-Kevin Bruce French {Living}

                        7-Duane Manchester French {Living}

                        7-Renea Marlene French {Living}

                    6-Dale Edward French (Feb 21 1923-Jul 1981)

                    sp: Bertha Laverne Smith {Living}

                        7-Thomas Roy French {Living}

                        sp: Karen Perley {Living}

                            8-Tamara Kay French {Living}

                            8-Randy David French {Living}

                        7-Jerald Lee French {Living}

                        sp: Sharon Sands {Living}

                            8-Daniel French {Living}

                        7-Ronald Dale French {Living}

                        7-Richard Lynn French {Living}

                        7-Christopher Mark French {Living}

                    6-Vivian Lenore French {Living}

                    sp: Roy Russell Ankeny {Living}

                        7-Donna Rae Ankeny {Living}

                        sp: Ronald Dean Nicolls {Living}

                            8-Mark Alan Nicolls {Living}

            4-William Spencer Wanamaker (Oct 30 1859-Apr 27 1927)

            sp: Mary Elizabeth Powell (Sep 13 1868-Oct 7 1947)

                5-Annie Gertrude Wanamaker (May 13 1890-)

                sp: George Peterson (Aug 8 1897-)

                5-James Peter Wanamaker (Nov 4 1891-)

                sp: Anne Gardner (-)

                    6-Sylvester James Wanamaker (Nov 16 1915-Jan 27 1916)

                    6-Lorraine R. Wanamaker (Dec 11 1918-Dec 31 1943)

                    sp: Dalls Urban{Living}

                    6-Irene Marie Wanamaker (Jan 6 1923-Jan 20 1923)

                    6-Dorene Betty Wanamaker {Living}

                    sp: Ernest Holzhouser {Living}

                        7-Robert (Butch) Holzhouser{Living}

                        sp: Ardice {Living}

                            8-Robert II Holzhouser {Living}

                            8-Roy Holzhouser{Living}

                        7-Annie Holzhouser {Living}

                        sp: Pete Goos {Living}

                            8-Jimmy Goos{Living}

                            8-Misty Goos {Living}

                            8-Marcie Goos {Living}

                        7-Karen Holzhouser {Living}

                        sp: Robert Styles {Living}

                            8-Kim Styles {Living}

                            8-Bobby Styles {Living}

                            8-Darren Styles {Living}

                        7-Connie Holzhouser {Living}

                        sp: Leo Sullivan {Living}

                        sp: Roy Hansler {Living}

                5-Mary Edith Wanamaker (Mar 20 1901-Aug 1987)

                sp: Hugo Synhorst {Living}

                    6-Eileen Mary Synhorst{Living}

                    6-Shirley May Synhorst {Living}

                    6-Wilma Maxine Synhorst {Living}

                    6-Deloris Edith Synhorst {Living}

                    6-Howard James Synhorst (Sep 1 1920-Jun 1976)

                    6-Jean Ann Synhorst (Aug 29 1925-Feb 10 1989)

                    6-Wilbur Hugo Synhorst (Sep 24 1928-Feb 1985)

            4-Silas Eugene Wanamaker (Nov 7 1862-Apr 27 1927)

            sp: Emma E. Watson (Feb 16 1863-Nov 30 1930)

                5-Blanche Evangeline Wanamaker (May 25 1884-May 20 1934)

                sp: Matthew Berscheid (Feb 23 1878-1908)

                    6-Laurence Revere Berscheid (Aug 13 1904-Sep 21 1977)

                    sp: Edith Barns (-1978)

                        7-Dean Berscheid {Living}

                        7-Louise Berscheid {Living}

                        7-Carol Berscheid {Living}

                        sp: Harry Brukn {Living}

                    6-Eugene Silas (Gene) Berscheid (Jan 4 1906-Jan 12 1979)

                    sp: Lulu Marie Novak (May 1 1912-Oct 27 1977)

                        7-Gerald Eugene Berscheid {Living}

                        sp: Lois Carl {Living}

                            8-Kaye Jean Berscheid {Living}

                            sp: John Thompson{Living}

                            8-Debra Lee Berscheid (Apr 4 1955-Jan 20 1984)

                            sp: Thomas Howard Hutchens {Living}

                                9-Mico William Hutchens {Living}

                                9-Thomas Howard II Hutchens (Dec 28 1980-Jan 20 1984)

                                9-Meiaco Dawn Hutchens {Living}

                                9-James Raymond Hutchens (Aug 10 1983-Jan 20 1984)

                            8-Donna Lynn Berscheid {Living}

                            sp: Darwin Seim {Living}

                                9-Domineaque Ray Seim {Living}

                                9-Dan Seim {Living}

                                9-Danoe Seim {Living}

                            8-Gerald Eugene II Berscheid {Living}

                            sp: Kim{Living}

                                9-Brian Berscheid {Living}

                        7-Ralph Franklin Berscheid {Living}

                        sp: Bernice Haskell {Living}

                            8-Franklin Eugene Marshall Berscheid {Living}

                            sp: Debbie {Living}

                                9-Elijah Jack Berscheid{Living}

                                9-Jason Berscheid {Living}

                                9-Tyler Berscheid {Living}

                                9-Eugene Frank Berscheid {Living}

                            8-Kathy Marie Berscheid {Living}

                            sp: Cris Warner {Living}

                            8-Venus Lynell Berscheid {Living}

                            8-Marla Jo Berscheid {Living}

                            8-Ronda Kay Berscheid {Living}

                            sp: Rodney Allen Mann {Living}

                            8-Lanell Maire Berscheid {Living}

                            8-Marshall Ross Berscheid{Living}

                        7-Ellen Marie Berscheid (Sep 3 1934-Jul 28 1982)

                        sp: Homer James II Skinn (Jan 13 1932-Jul 30 1983)

                            8-Linda Marie Skinn {Living}

                            sp: Ricky Lee Smith {Living}

                                9-Jonica Marie Smith {Living}

                                    10-Shawn Ricky Jay Smith {Living}

                                9-Erica Lee Smith {Living}

                                sp: Kirby Johnston {Living}

                                9-Brandon David Johnston {Living}

                            8-Dorothy Ellen Skinn {Living}

                            sp: Alan Lieberman{Living}

                                9-Dayna Renee Lieberman {Living}

                                9-Jayson Alan Lieberman {Living}

                                9-Danial Lee Lieberman{Living}

                            8-Homer James III Skinn {Living}

                                9-Rachel Marie Skinn{Living}

                            8-Teresa Louise Skinn {Living}

                            sp: Alan Kim Wright {Living}

                                9-Amy Michelle Wright{Living}

                                9-Alan James Wright {Living}

                        sp: Arnold Bertil [Dave] Davidson{Living}

                        7-Loren Wayne Berscheid {Living}

                        sp: JoAnn Edson{Living}

                            8-Nancy Jo Berscheid {Living}

                            sp: Finn {Living}

                                9-Mary Jo Finn{Living}

                                sp: Michael T. Hussey{Living}

                                9-Christifer T. Hussey {Living}

                            8-Phyllis Marie Berscheid {Living}

                            sp: Bradley Scott Osier{Living}

                                9-Betty Jo Osier{Living}

                                9-Heather Osier {Living}

                            8-Lorrie Ann Berscheid {Living}

                            sp: Larry Burn {Living}

                                9-Tiffiny Ann Burn{Living}

                                9-Jo Ann Burn {Living}

                                9-Loren Burn {Living}

                            sp: Brent Somers{Living}

                            8-William Eugene Berscheid{Living}

                        7-Donald Lowell Berscheid {Living}

                        sp: Judy Pringel{Living}

                            8-Denice Marie Berscheid{Living}

                            sp: Gary Newbill {Living}

                                9-Tyler Newbill {Living}

                                9-Tiffany Newbill {Living}

                            8-Christine Ann Berscheid{Living}

                            sp: Paul Dolan{Living}

                                9-Megan Marie Dolan {Living}

                        7-LaVonne Jean Berscheid {Living}

                        7-Dennis Lyle Berscheid {Living}

                        sp: Eileen Thompson{Living}

                            8-Eugene Allen Berscheid {Living}

                            8-Anette Theola Berscheid{Living}

                    6-Dewey Alfred Berscheid (May 29 1908-Jan 10 1963)

                    sp: Florence Edith Martens {Living}

                        7-Dewey Mathias (Duke) Berscheid{Living}

                        sp: Ellen Marie Saumer {Living}

                        sp: Patricia M. O'Caffen{Living}

                        sp: Arlene {Living}

                        7-George Henry Berscheid{Living}

                        sp: Marjorie Wyatt{Living}

                            8-Brian Scott Berscheid {Living}

                            8-Jeffery Berscheid {Living}

                            8-Cynthia Ann Berscheid{Living}

                    6-Richard Mathias Berscheid (Sep 23 1909-Dec 7 1909)

                    6-Nianza Winnefred Berscheid (Nov 11 1918-abt May 1970)

                    sp: Charles Holstein {Living}

                        7-Roger Berscheid Holstein {Living}

                        7-Lorena Holstein {Living}

                5-Ralph Harry Wanamaker (Aug 15 1885-Nov 26 1963)

                sp: Hazel Winpegler Walker (abt 1883-Mar 1952)

                    6-Laurabelle Sailors {Living}

                    6-Byrl "DeCook" Wanamaker (Jun 23 1926-Apr 1989)

                        7-Dickie DeCook {Living}

                5-Lafayette James Wanamaker (Feb 10 1887-Apr 16 1889)

                5-Alice Lillian Wanamaker (Oct 24 1888-Jun 17 1969)

                sp: George Gukeisen (Nov 6 1882-Dec 5 1974)

                    6-Dora Gukeisen (Feb 16 1911-Jan 1986)

                    sp: Stephen Adams (Jan 1 1901-Jun 28 1975)

                        7-Alice Irene Adams {Living}

                        sp: Milbert Lehrkamp (Sep 18 1928-May 5 1994)

                            8-Doris Ann Lehrkamp {Living}

                            sp: Samuel II Leeper {Living}

                                9-Milissa Ann Leeper {Living}

                            8-Wayne Steven Lehrkamp {Living}

                            8-Karen Louise Lehrkamp {Living}

                            sp: Keven Harry Turner{Living}

                        7-Dorothy May Adams {Living}

                        sp: Eugene O. Hoffman {Living}

                            8-Robert Allen Hoffman{Living}

                            8-Kevin Michael Hoffman{Living}

                            8-Stephannie Lynn Hoffman {Living}

                        7-LeRoy Stephen Adams {Living}

                        sp: Susan Marie Angerhofer {Living}

                            8-Rebecca Marie Adams{Living}

                        7-Joyce Ann Adams{Living}

                        sp: Keith Lauren Loff {Living}

                            8-Darcie Jo Loff {Living}

                            8-Kelly Ann Loff {Living}

                            8-Lee Adam Loff {Living}

                        7-William James Adams {Living}

                        sp: Dotty Kay Marquardt{Living}

                            8-Jay Allen Adams {Living}

                    6-Ellen Gertrude Gukeisen {Living}

                    sp: Luverne Thompson Lee (Jan 20 1920-Jul 13 1964)

                        7-Helen Jean Lee{Living}

                        sp: Wilber John Gabbert {Living}

                            8-John Thompson Gabbert {Living}

                            8-Scott Lee Gabbert {Living}

                            8-Bruce Pascal Gabbert{Living}

                            8-Chris Reginal Gabbert {Living}

                            8-Ann Margarete Gabbert{Living}

                        7-Donna Marie Lee{Living}

                        sp: Arthur Gebbins{Living}

                            8-Mark William Gebbins {Living}

                            8-Gerald Lee Gebbins {Living}

                        7-Betty Luverne Lee {Living}

                        sp: Russell Ventimegelia {Living}

                            8-Russell Louis Ventimegelia {Living}

                            8-Sherri Ann Ventimegelia {Living}

                            8-Paula Lynn Ventimegelia {Living}

                            8-Dean Luverne Ventimegelia {Living}

                        7-Charlotte May Lee {Living}

                        7-Norman George Lee {Living}

                        sp: Marlyne Rose Kelemen {Living}

                            8-Curtis Luverne Lee {Living}

                            8-Tonica Ronee Lee {Living}

                        7-Gary John Lee{Living}

                    6-Silas John Gukeisen (Nov 18 1914-Nov 1982)

                    sp: Genevieve Lorraine Lee {Living}

                5-Mabel Ann Wanamaker (Dec 16 1890-Oct 29 1959)

                sp: William F. Wolff (Mar 16 1890-Aug 25 1945)

                    6-Viola Dorotha Wolff (Feb 6 1911-May 1985)

                    sp: Thurman Jasper Hullinger (Oct 4 1910-Nov 5 1973)

                        7-Cary Wayne Hullinger {Living}

                        sp: Kitty Boster {Living}

                    6-LaVerna Lenora Wolff (Aug 10 1913-Dec 8 1969)

                    sp: Franklin George Marshall {Living}

                        7-Ellen Lenora Marshall {Living}

                        sp: Donald William Volmer {Living}

                            8-Darla Janene Volmer {Living}

                            sp: Kim Howard {Living}

                                9-Donald James Howard {Living}

                            8-Kim Rachel Volmer {Living}

                            sp: David Schmidt {Living}

                            8-Dell Franklin Volmer {Living}

                            8-Dean William Volmer {Living}

                            8-Donald Joseph Volmer (Dec 4 1970-Dec 4 1970)

                        7-Gerald Earl "Shortie" Marshall {Living}

                        sp: Dianne Elizabeth Hulce {Living}

                            8-LeAnna Lei Marshall {Living}

                            8-Londa Dei Marshall{Living}

                            8-LeRonda Rae Marshall {Living}

                    6-Florence Ruth Wolff (Jul 28 1915-Feb 8 1924)

                    6-Bernice Rovilla Wolff (Jul 16 1917-Oct 26 1918)

                    6-Virgil James Wolff (Oct 13 1919-Dec 3 1976)

                    6-Mylow Emil Wolff (Jan 4 1923-Feb 8 1923)

                    6-Meril William Wolff (May 23 1924-Sep 27 1991)

                    sp: Clara Esther Buxcell{Living}

                        7-Danny Kay Wolff {Living}

                        sp: Sidney Louise Miller {Living}

                            8-Jared Lance Wolff{Living}

                        7-Calvin Lee Wolff{Living}

                        7-Mark James Wolff {Living}

                        7-Timothy Allen Wolff {Living}

                    6-Raymond Oran Wolff {Living}

                    sp: Jean Arlene Lauritson {Living}

                        7-Raymond Chris Wolff {Living}

                        sp: Ruth Ann Wadhams{Living}

                            8-Melissa Ann Wolff{Living}

                            8-Julie Marie Wolff {Living}

                        7-Rayla Jean Wolff {Living}

                        sp: Kenneth Wayne Resetter{Living}

                            8-Matthew Lee Resetter {Living}

                5-Eddie Lawrence Wanamaker {Living}

                5-FRED ELZY WANNAMAKER {Living}

                sp: Bessie Belle Trickey {Living}

                    6-Berniece Celia Wannamaker{Living}

                    sp: Charles Eugene Cummins (Jul 30 1920-Mar 30 1977)

                        7-Johnny Eugene Cummins{Living}

                        sp: Doris Mae Larson (Oct 14 1942-Nov 30 1996)

                            8-Jeffery Eugene Cummins {Living}

                            sp: Julie Ellen James {Living}

                                9-Rayn Cummins{Living}

                                9-Kalsea Cummins{Living}

                            8-Kimberly Ann Cummins {Living}

                                9-Tyler Cummins (Apr 13 1992-Apr 22 1992)

                        sp: Karen Chederquist {Living}

                        7-Richard LeRoy Cummins (Feb 26 1946-Oct 10 1969)

                        7-Diana Kay Cummins{Living}

                            8-Baby Boy Cummins {Living}

                        sp: Thomas Fleming {Living}

                        sp: Lynn Kaderabek {Living}

                            8-Chad LeRoy Kaderabek {Living}

                            8-Kaleena Renae Kaderabek {Living}

                    6-Norma Jean Wannamaker {Living}

                    sp: Albert Duncan II Fraser (Oct 27 1925-Oct 10 1960)

                        7-Allen Bruce Fraser {Living}

                        sp: Ramona Lynn Zimmerman {Living}

                        7-Kathleen Kay Fraser {Living}

                    6-Rovilla LuVerne Wannamaker{Living}

                    sp: Dale Edward Will (Dec 31 1926-Nov 23 1993)

                        7-Edward Dale Will (Sep 18 1951-Aug 9 1970)

                        7-Jimmy Joe Will {Living}

                        sp: Donna Crofutt {Living}

                            8-Jamie Will {Living}

                            sp: Doris Carcia Page {Living}

                        7-Barbara Jean Will {Living}

                        sp: Joseph Arthur Wilson {Living}

                            8-Dylan Dale Wilson {Living}

                            8-Courtney Jo Wilson {Living}

                            8-Caitlyn Joy Wilson {Living}

                    6-Silas Eugene Wannamaker {Living}

                    sp: Elaine Joyce Johnson {Living}

                        7-Gerry Lynn Wannamaker {Living}

                        sp: Lee James Kennedy {Living}

                            8-Kristen Marie Kennedy {Living}

                            8-Carolyn Ann Kennedy {Living}

                        7-Michael Ray Wannamaker {Living}

                        sp: Katherine Paul {Living}

                        sp: Mary Ann Kroger {Living}

                    6-Dwane Walter Wannamaker {Living}

                    sp: Betty Maross {Living}

                    6-FRED ELZY [Pat] II WANNAMAKER {Living}

                    sp: Marjorie Ann Lindon {Living}

                        7-DAVID MARSHALL WANNAMAKER {Living}

                        sp: Jolienne Rae Wagner {Living}

                            8-Megan Nichole Wannamaker {Living}

                            8-CHAD PAUL WANNAMAKER {Living}

                            sp: Diana Lynn Gore {Living}

                        7-Nancy Eileen Wannamaker {Living}

                        sp: Richard Allen Morehead {Living}

                        7-Melissa Ann Wannamaker {Living}

                        sp: Michael Valentine Gavaller {Living}

                            8-Joshua Valentine Gavaller {Living}

                        sp: Kevin Patrick McKean {Living}

                            8-Shane Thomas McKean {Living}

                5-Elmer Silas Wanamaker (Mar 3 1895-Mar 3 1895)

                5-Mary Margaret Wanamaker (Jun 6 1896-Jul 29 1977)

                sp: John Friedrich Wilhelm Krogman (Jan 20 1894-Feb 1 1970)

                    6-John Fredrick Krogman (Nov 10 1918-Aug 10 1941)

                    6-Anna Mary Krogman {Living}

                    sp: Jacob Vollmer (Aug 9 1915-Oct 1985)

                        7-Jacob John Vollmer {Living}

                        sp: Leota June Smith {Living}

                            8-Vicky June Vollmer {Living}

                            8-Verna Jean Vollmer {Living}

                        7-Dorthy Marie Vollmer {Living}

                        sp: Richard Peter Bechtold {Living}

                            8-Richard Peter II Bechtold {Living}

                            8-Raymond Vollmer Bechtold {Living}

                        7-Gladys Lorraine Vollmer {Living}

                        sp: Delmar Benus Swanson {Living}

                        7-Garold Richard Vollmer {Living}

                        sp: Sandra Faye Strunk {Living}

                        7-Virgil Albert Vollmer {Living}

                        sp: Diane Josephine Schmidt {Living}

                            8-Chad Everett Vollmer {Living}

                        7-Lloyd Darrel Vollmer {Living}

                        7-Kelvin Dewayne Vollmer {Living}

                    6-Emmalena Krogman {Living}

                    sp: Lewis Healy {Living}

                    sp: Sylvester Dillon {Living}

                        7-Debbie Louise Dillon {Living}

                    6-Earnestena Krogman {Living}

                    sp: Henry Leonard Wolfe (Aug 2 1912-Dec 1987)

                        7-Thesa Kay Wolfe {Living}

                        sp: James Roland Ireland {Living}

                            8-Naomi Ireland {Living}

                            8-Holly Lynette Ireland {Living}

                            8-Callie Kay Ireland {Living}

                            8-Terry James Ireland {Living}

                    6-Clifford Alford Krogman (Jan 1 1923-May 4 1955)

                    6-Irene Esther Krogman {Living}

                    sp: Paul Ivan Greenwalt (May 22 1928-Nov 24 1948)

                    6-Clarence Edward Krogman (May 20 1926-Feb 4 1949)

                    6-Iris Joyce Krogman (Mar 23 1928-Jul 29 1999)

                    sp: Reuben Benjamin Vollmer {Living}

                        7-Joyce Caroline Vollmer {Living}

                        sp: Lyle Hendrickson {Living}

                        7-Reuben Benjamin II Vollmer {Living}

                        sp: Patricia Ann Stroppel {Living}

                            8-Cody Ray Vollmer {Living}

                        7-Charles Edward Vollmer {Living}

                        sp: Patti {Living}

                    6-Edna May Krogman (Jul 1 1929-Jul 3 1929)

                    6-Rose Marie Krogman (Jul 9 1930-Jul 10 1930)

                    6-Lucille Alma Krogman {Living}

                    sp: George Willard Davies {Living}

                    sp: James Joseph Klaudt {Living}

                        7-Ronald Lee Klaudt {Living}

                        7-Monte Lewis Klaudt {Living}

                        7-Dennis Leroy Klaudt {Living}

                        7-Stanton Willard Klaudt {Living}

                    6-Clara Hope Krogman {Living}

                    sp: Guy S. Helm (Apr 21 1929-Apr 16 1967)

                        7-Kenneth George Helm {Living}

                        7-Allan Floyd Helm {Living}

                    6-Vera Ella Krogman {Living}

                    sp: Charles Edward Geralds {Living}

                        7-Glenda Faye Geralds {Living}

                        sp: Danny Joe Reynolds {Living}

                        7-Clayton Edward Geralds {Living}

                        7-Rodney Lee Geralds {Living}

                    6-Roy Charles Krogman (Jun 25 1937-Dec 27 1963)

                5-John Everett Wannamaker (Mar 15 1899-Apr 29 1970)

                sp: Selma Avery (Sep 20 1914-Feb 2 1937)

                    6-Zelda Irene Wannamaker {Living}

                    sp: Herberty Harry Nichols {Living}

                        7-Nancy Jo Nichols {Living}

                        sp: Thomas Paul Sonheim {Living}

                        7-Randi Gayle Nichols {Living}

                        sp: John Mitchell Hogan {Living}

                            8-Rosetta Lynn Hogan {Living}

                        7-Terry Alan Nichols {Living}

                        7-Kenneth Lee Nichols {Living}

                        7-Jeffery Dale Nichols {Living}

                    6-Joseph Duane Wannamaker (Nov 11 1935-Nov 27 1935)

                    6-Wilder Wesley Wannamaker {Living}

                    sp: Nancy Jo {Living}

                        7-Ronda Jean Wannamaker {Living}

                        7-Scott Edward Wannamaker {Living}

                5-Ruth Ellen Wanamaker (Feb 18 1901-Apr 21 1924)

                sp: Millard Tom Gould (-1976)

                    6-Eunice Carrie Gould {Living}

                    sp: Reed Curd{Living}

                        7-James Curd{Living}

                        7-Larry Curd{Living}

                    sp: Harry Wesche {Living}

                        7-Arlyn Wesche {Living}

                    6-Millard Jay Gould {Living}

                    sp: Alice Leona Germain (Nov 8 1924-Jul 5 1974)

                        7-Germain Lee Gould {Living}

                        sp: Loran Belt {Living}

                            8-Shawn Belt {Living}

                            8-Benny Belt {Living}

                            8-Leona Belt {Living}

                        7-Tomme Jay Gould {Living}

                        sp: Linda Hall {Living}

                            8-Tommy Gould {Living}

                            8-Lynnette Gould {Living}

                        7-Darlene Ruth Gould {Living}

                        sp: Mike McAlister {Living}

                            8-Alice Marie McAlister {Living}

                            sp: Kennth Manison {Living}

                        7-Myrene Dale Gould {Living}

                        sp: Larry White {Living}

                        sp: Ronald Arneson {Living}

                            8-R.J. Arneson {Living}

                        7-Dale M. Gould {Living}

                    6-Margaret Mary Gould (Nov 6 1921-Jan 10 1922)

                    6-Dora Evangeline Gould (Jan 30 1923-Mar 23 1923)

                    6-Ruth Evelyn Gould {Living}

                    sp: Richardson {Living}

                        7-Eddie Arlyn Richardson{Living}

                        7-Judy Richardson {Living}

                        sp: Tim Frasco {Living}

                5-Emma Rovilla Wanamaker (Jan 18 1903-Jul 25 1947)

                sp: Orien Dale Baker (Aug 27 1899-Jan 13 1962)

                    6-Evelyn Mae Baker (Jul 12 1929-Jul 26 1995)

                    sp: Albert Buxcel (Jun 2 1919-Oct 24 1986)

                        7-Wendell Albert Buxcel {Living}

                        sp: Lola Ann Streeter {Living}

                            8-Bryan Lee Buxcel {Living}

                        7-Dale Jerald Buxcel {Living}

                        sp: Shirley Ann Bray {Living}

                            8-James Leroy Buxcel {Living}

                            8-John Ray Buxcel {Living}

                            8-George Robert Buxcel {Living}

                        7-Charles Duane Buxcel {Living}

                        sp: Debra Jayne Dominicak {Living}

                        7-Gene Thomas Buxcel {Living}

                        sp: Rebecca Dee Patterson {Living}

                        7-Nadine Gayle Buxcel {Living}

                        sp: Harlen Joseph Hatheway {Living}

                            8-Angela Spring Hatheway {Living}

                            8-Michael Joseph Hatheway {Living}

                        7-Diane Dee Buxcel {Living}

                        sp: Kevin Long {Living}

                            8-Nicole Mae Long {Living}

                            sp: Michael J. Waller {Living}

                        7-Krysti Grace Buxcel {Living}

                    6-Vivian Louise Baker {Living}

                    sp: James Charles Sorenson (Jun 6 1918-Mar 15 1962)

                        7-James Charles II Sorenson {Living}

                        sp: Linda Darlene Campbell {Living}

                            8-Rachel (Campbell) Sorenson {Living}

                            8-Janie Lynn Sorenson {Living}

                            8-Jamie Sorenson (1976-1976)

                        7-William Lee Sorenson {Living}

                        sp: Lynnette Fenimore {Living}

                        7-Kent Dale Sorenson {Living}

                        7-Nyla Rae Sorenson {Living}

                        sp: Dan W. Howard {Living}

                        7-Terri Ilene Howard{Living}

                        7-Shayla Jean Howard {Living}

                    6-Carol Ann Baker (Dec 25 1935-Sep 24 1939)

            4-Cynthia Wanamaker (Sep 8 1866-Feb 13 1935)

            sp: Daniel Ellsworth Collingwood (Nov 16 1862-Nov 14 1922)

                5-Le Roy Collingwood (Aug 12 1887-Oct 27 1932)

                sp: Emily Marie Faas (Nov 14 1892-Jun 27 1984)

                    6-Gerald Lesley Collingwood (Jun 1 1913-Jan 9 1985)

                    sp: Doris Bickford {Living}

                        7-Lawrence Collingwood {Living}

                        7-Dale Collingwood {Living}

                        7-Lyle Arlen Collingwood{Living}

                        7-Larry Collingwood (Sep 30 1945-Nov 1975)

                    sp: Jeannette Kimm {Living}

                    6-Lorenzo Sylvan Collingwood {Living}

                    sp: Gladys Myers (Sep 2 1912-Oct 24 1992)

                        7-Jerry Lee Collingwood {Living}

                        sp: Florence Joan Wood {Living}

                            8-Brett Alan Collingwood {Living}

                            sp: Anne Louise Seiber {Living}

                                9-Sean Ian Collingwood {Living}

                                9-Logan Scott Collingwood {Living}

                                9-Joseph Quinn Collingwood {Living}

                            8-Tara Lynn Collingwood {Living}

                            sp: David Paul Beuscher {Living}

                                9-Chelsea Lynn Beuscher {Living}

                                9-Megan Anne Beuscher {Living}

                            8-Chad Lee Collingwood {Living}

                        sp: Jackie J. Kalec {Living}

                        7-Shirley Jean Collingwood {Living}

                        sp: Allan J. Schmidt {Living}

                            8-John Allan Schmidt {Living}

                            sp: Diane Lenore Hearn {Living}

                                9-Samantha Burgundee Schmidt {Living}

                                9-Elizabeth Amber Schmidt {Living}

                                9-Michael John Schmidt {Living}

                            8-Loren David Schmidt {Living}

                            sp: Rebecca Lynn Smith {Living}

                        7-Eldon Collingwood {Living}

                        sp: Susan F Henrichs {Living}

                            8-Emily Michelle Collingwood {Living}

                            8-Joshua Dean Collingwood {Living}

                    6-Velma Lucile Collingwood {Living}

                    sp: Harold Hofmaster {Living}

                        7-Eileen Rae Hofmaster {Living}

                        sp: Robert Grinder {Living}

                            8-Kevin Grinder {Living}

                            sp: Gaitano{Living}

                                9-Zoe Grinder{Living}

                                9-Patrick Grinder {Living}

                            8-Jennifer Grinder {Living}

                        7-Janice Lee Hofmaster {Living}

                        sp: Daniel Pityer {Living}

                            8-Renee Pityer {Living}

                            8-Todd Pityer {Living}

                            sp: Janelle Thompson{Living}

                                9-Courtney Pityer {Living}

                                9-Clarissa Pityer {Living}

                                9-Christopher Pityer{Living}

                       sp: James McCrabb {Living}

                       7-Sandra Kay Hofmaster {Living}

                        sp: Ron Becicka{Living}

                            8-Donna Becicka{Living}

                            sp: William Gregg Nichols {Living}

                                9-William Ronnie Nichols {Living}

                                9-Audrey Grace Nichols{Living}

                            8-Brian Becicka {Living}

                            sp: Jane Ann Blanchet {Living}

                                9-Genevieve Rose Becicka {Living}

                                9-Charlene Becicka {Living}

                                9-Bennett Becicka {Living}

                                9-John Becicka {Living}

                                9-Cecilia Marie Becicka {Living}

                            8-Daryl Becicka {Living}

                        7-Ricky Harold Hofmaster {Living}

                        sp: Patricia Olson {Living}

                    6-Dorothy Magdelene Collingwood (Nov 2 1918-Aug 11 1985)

                    sp: Wilford Carl Rusbult (Jan 6 1908-May 1976)

                        7-Leroy William Rusbult {Living}

                        sp: Lola Adele Rierson {Living}

                            8-Laura Jayne Rusbult {Living}

                            8-Marcia Gayle Rusbult {Living}

                            8-Jason Murray Rusbult {Living}

                            8-Melissa Dawn Rusbult {Living}

                            8-Rebecca Anne Rusbult {Living}

                        7-Lloyd David Rusbult {Living}

                        sp: Leone Sawyer {Living}

                            8-Jennifer Rusbult {Living}

                            sp: Timothy Campbell{Living}

                        7-Donald Lee Rusbult {Living}

                        sp: Mary Van Dyke {Living}

                            8-Joe Rusbult {Living}

                            8-Michelle Rusbult {Living}

                            sp: Armen Van Scoyoc{Living}

                                9-Halle Zabelle Van Scoyoc {Living}

                            8-Shannon Rusbult {Living}

                            sp: Daryl Hackart{Living}

                                9-Tiffany Nichole Hackert{Living}

                        7-Robert Earl Rusbult {Living}

                        sp: Phyllis McMenomy {Living}

                            8-Amy Nicole Rusbult {Living}

                            8-Christine Delaine Rusbult {Living}

                        sp: Dorma Vrzak {Living}

                            8-Kelley Rusbult {Living}

                            8-Danielle Rusbult {Living}

                    6-Marva Elaine Collingwood {Living}

                    sp: Virgil Davis (-)

                        7-Jeanette Davis {Living}

                        7-Wayne Davis {Living}

                        7-Karen Davis {Living}

                    sp: Dale Wilson {Living}

                    6-Doris Evetta Collingwood {Living}

                    sp: Wilferd Von Ahsen {Living}

                        7-Barbara Faye Von Ahsen {Living}

                        7-David Von Ahsen {Living}

                        7-Duane Ray Von Ahsen{Living}

                        7-Bonnie Von Ahsen {Living}

                    6-Gladys Eileen Collingwood (Dec 11 1924-Oct 18 1995)

                    sp: Orville Kempfert {Living}

                        7-Eileen Kempfert {Living}

                        7-Ralph Kempfert{Living}

                        7-Lowell Kempfert {Living}

                    6-Milford Laverne Collingwood {Living}

                    sp: Bernice Barta {Living}

                        7-Becky Lynn Collingwood{Living}

                        7-Gary Collingwood {Living}

                        7-Jeneane Collingwood {Living}

                        7-Charlene Collingwood{Living}

                    6-Hawley Dean Collingwood {Living}

                    sp: Mary Teslik {Living}

                        7-Mark Stephen Collingwood {Living}

                        7-Terry Joe Collingwood{Living}

                        7-Randy Dean Collingwood {Living}

                        7-Rhonda Faye Collingwood {Living}

                5-Harry R. Collingwood (Jan 18 1885-Mar 19 1970)

                sp: Caroline Augusta Faas (Aug 24 1890-Jul 16 1941)

                    6-Mervin Laurel Collingwood (Sep 19 1909-Dec 26 1973)

                        7-Merle Collingwood {Living}

                        sp: Mary Lou {Living}

                        7-Clark Collingwood {Living}

                        sp: Peggy {Living}

                        7-Linda Collingwood {Living}

                            8-Danielle Bowman {Living}

                        7-Maxine Collingwood {Living}

                            8-Cheryl Doty {Living}

                            sp: Steve Konecny {Living}

                    6-Lorena Gail Collingwood {Living}

                    sp: Orville Teggatz {Living}

                        7-Leonard Teggatz{Living}

                        sp: Marie {Living}

                        7-Eugene Teggatz{Living}

                        sp: Sandra Floy {Living}

                            8-Julie Teggatz{Living}

                            sp: David Simonson {Living}

                            8-Beth Teggatz {Living}

                        7-Gordon Teggatz {Living}

                        sp: Ruth {Living}

                            8-Jason Teggatz {Living}

                        7-Myrna Teggatz {Living}

                    6-Orlo Kenneth Collingwood {Living}

                    sp: Donna {Living}

                        7-Kenneth Collingwood {Living}

                    6-Leota Harriet Collingwood{Living}

                    sp: Carrol Simms {Living}

                    6-Harold Eugene Collingwood (Jan 21 1917-May 4 1987)

                    sp: Erna {Living}

                        7-Gene Collingwood {Living}

                        sp: Jean {Living}

                    6-Cecil LaVerne Collingwood (May 12 1919-Sep 11 1999)

                    sp: LaVerne Iburg {Living}

                        7-Ethel Laverne Collingwood {Living}

                        sp: David J Voigt{Living}

                            8-Sharon Marie Voigt{Living}

                            sp: Michael Rupard{Living}

                                9-Joey Rupard{Living}

                                9-Subrina Stencil Rupard{Living}

                                9-Rhea Rupard{Living}

                            8-Steven Daniel Voigt{Living}

                            sp: Christine{Living}

                        7-Dianne Collingwood {Living}

                        sp: Billy Lee Hotchkiss{Living}

                            8-Brian Lee Hotchkiss{Living}

                            sp: Leann Ingram{Living}

                            8-Dale Allen Hotchkiss {Living}

                            8-Teresa Ann Hotchkiss {Living}

                            sp: Phillip Carriere {Living}

                                9-Sacha Marie Hotchkiss {Living}

                                9-Nathanial Allan Carriere {Living}

                    6-Howard Dean Collingwood {Living}

                    sp: Donna {Living}

                        7-Lynette Collingwood {Living}

                        sp: Larry Wooster{Living}

                            8-Elizabeth Wooster {Living}

                        7-Kevin Collingwood{Living}

                5-James P. Collingwood (Feb 26 1895-Jun 18 1975)

                sp: Ruth Smith (Oct 29 1894-Feb 1976)

                    6-Russell Collingwood (Dec 9 1921-Apr 25 1997)

                    sp: Jean Kozier {Living}

                    6-Arlo Truman Collingwood {Living}

                    sp: Lois Fattig {Living}

                5-Carro Collingwood (Aug 4 1899-May 3 1982)

                sp: Charles Edwards {Living}

                    6-Edward Charles Edwards {Living}

                    sp: Dorothy {Living}

                    6-Ivan Kenneth Edwards {Living}

                    sp: Mary {Living}

                5-Alice Collingwood (Jun 23 1902-Mar 24 1986)

                sp: Arthur Mumm (-)

                    6-Marcella Catherine Mumm {Living}

                    sp: Irvin Martinson{Living}

                    6-Irene Elizabeth Mumm {Living}

                    sp: Henry Bosenberg {Living}

                    6-Florence May Mumm {Living}

                    sp: William Cronbaugh {Living}

                    6-Dwight Leslie Mumm {Living}

                    sp: Joyce Martinson {Living}

            4-Ulyssis Grant Wanamaker (May 12 1869-Jun 24 1927)

            4-Della Ellen Wanamaker (Aug 28 1871-Mar 26 1877)

            4-Susan Jane Wanamaker (Aug 13 1873-Sep 1 1874)

            4-Theresa Agnes Wanamaker (Sep 18 1875-Mar 7 1922)

            sp: J. Berscheid (-)

            4-Issac Wanamaker (Sep 12 1876-Sep 23 1876)

            4-James Wanamaker (Sep 12 1876-Sep 25 1876)

        3-Stephen Wanamaker (Sep 28 1834-Nov 22 1908)

        3-John P. Wanamaker (1838-Dec 12 1922)

        3-David Henry Wanamaker (-)

        3-Peter Wanamaker (-)

        3-George Wanamaker (1842-)

        3-Nelson Wanamaker (Mar 1844-)

        sp: Catherine Endtrich (-)

            4-John Wanamaker (-)

        3-Matilda Wanamaker (Jul 5 1848-Nov 10 1925)

        3-Oliver Wanamaker (Jul 11 1851-Aug 8 1914)

    2-Jacob Wanamaker (Oct 2 1808-Aug 14 1901)

    sp: Elizabeth Frederick (-)

    2-John J. Wanamaker (Sep 18 1810-Feb 7 1891)

    sp: Lititia Campbell (-)

    2-Henry J. Wanamaker (Sep 5 1812-Aug 21 1887)

    sp: Mary DeGraw (-)

    2-James J. Wanamaker (Oct 19 1814-Jul 17 1887)

    sp: Ellen May (-)

    2-Michael Wanamaker (Oct 12 1816-Mar 11 1903)

    sp: Margaret Straut (-)

    2-Elizah Wanamaker (Nov 9 1818-)

    sp: Margaret Coe (-)

    2-Richard Wanamaker (Oct 30 1820-)

    2-George Wanamaker (Jan 15 1823-Jan 29 1870)

    sp: Mary Manes (-)

    2-Elizabeth Wanamaker (Feb 7 1825-)

    sp: Edward Rawson (-)

    2-Sarah Jane Wanamaker (Mar 27 1823-Jan 12 1887)

    sp: Beach (-)

    2-Josiah Wanamaker (Mar 15 1830-Jul 2 1839)

Hit Counter